Licensed to M.C.C. Mavericks / Tribunes

Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 11/21/2005 02:24 PM

ThanksGiving Invite - 11/19/2005
Results

Event 1 Women 400 Yard IM
  Name Year School Finals Points
1 Murphy, Abby SO CORT 5:00.96 16
  41.07
40.77 34.93 33.12
2 Ashby, Melissa SO Monroe 5:21.31 13
34.86 41.74 41.53 41.41 42.83
44.09 37.35 37.50
3 Buisman, Amy FR Monroe 5:26.06 12
34.46 39.73 42.33 39.60 45.72
45.63 40.11 38.48
4 Dunnells, Samantha FR Dehli 5:54.24 11
39.73 47.10 47.04 46.45 48.43
49.13 39.63 36.73
5 West, Charity JCC 6:12.23 10
38.67 47.99 46.67 46.63 51.31
52.95 44.58 43.43
6 Lanphere, Nicole JCC 7:20.18 9
48.22 54.33 57.02
59.38 50.03 51.76
Event 2 Men 400 Yard IM
  Name Year School Finals Points
1 Uda, Kazuma FR Monroe 4:13.64 16
  26.61 30.14 32.30 32.31 34.89
36.59 30.81 29.99
2 Chevalier, Andrew FR CORT 4:26.31 13
27.35 30.47 35.20 34.81 38.22
39.17 31.90 29.19
3 Connolly, Patrick FR CORT 4:35.58 12
28.38 32.38 35.74 35.50 40.35
39.78 31.61 31.84
4 Dow, David CORT 4:41.99 11
28.81 33.10 38.46 37.15 41.23
41.32 31.88 30.04
5 Sprague, Dustin FR A-State 4:51.99 10
28.53 33.33 39.57 36.08 42.98
44.87 34.76 31.87
6 Farrell, Paul FR A-State 6:19.13 9
35.75 47.81 49.46 50.50 57.64
59.87 39.27 38.83
Event 3 Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
  Name Year School Finals Points
1 Lennox, Krista FR CORT 19:30.56 16
  32.11 35.04 35.38 35.44 35.53
35.59 35.63 35.54 35.65 35.36
35.64 35.51 35.40 35.39 35.22
35.21 35.21 35.48 35.57 35.52
35.82 35.08 35.76 35.79 35.44
35.87 35.86 36.23 35.83 36.10
35.83 36.14 35.39
2 Fredrickson, Johanna CORT 20:03.02 13
33.77 36.65 36.49 36.46 36.67
36.23 36.39 36.64 36.72 36.60
36.03 36.65 36.76 36.72 35.15
34.81 35.14 35.05 35.73 36.01
36.82 36.47 37.19 36.92 37.22
36.79 36.81 37.54 37.06 36.93
37.33 37.85 37.42
3 Burns, Elaina SO Monroe 20:57.28 12
33.73 37.30 37.37 37.58 37.43
37.39 37.55 37.96 37.76 38.28
37.45 38.08 37.99 38.28 38.30
38.54 38.39 38.32 38.00 38.34
38.31 38.52 38.54 38.32 38.67
38.73 38.99 39.09 39.14 39.01
39.11 39.16 37.65
4 Halpin, Julie FR Dehli 21:16.26 11
32.70 36.28 37.22 37.60 38.33
38.34 39.13 38.86 39.09 39.59
40.05 38.34 40.55 38.68 38.47
39.39 39.46 39.73 40.02 38.56
40.15 38.28 39.68 38.78 40.29
38.56 40.03 39.18 38.72 39.71
39.32 38.65 34.52
5 Greene, Ashlea SO Monroe 23:24.39 10
37.74 41.62 42.88 42.79 43.09
42.84 43.00 43.09 42.84 43.22
43.07 43.11 42.78 42.68 42.96
43.05 42.72 42.68 42.47 42.89
42.84 42.73 42.42 42.76 42.92
42.23 42.89 42.77 42.77 42.78
42.42 42.43 40.91
6 Milford, Alexis JCC 24:49.48 9
36.72 41.79 43.45 44.21 44.25
44.80 45.17 44.51 45.41 46.19
45.58 45.43 45.28 45.05 45.96
46.33 47.04 46.13 45.84 45.57
46.03 46.10 47.25 47.04 46.12
46.92 46.23 45.74 45.24 45.69
45.33 44.24 42.84
7 Apperson, Jamie JCC 33:05.60 7
48.86 57.13
1:00.89 1:00.55 1:00.00
1:00.22
1:01.40
1:02.96 1:02.08 1:00.68
58.74 4:01.99
Event 4 Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
  Name Year School Finals Points
1 Frucz, Mateusz SO Monroe 17:21.00 16
  27.39 30.53 31.39 31.51 31.60
31.67 31.56 31.31 31.75 31.48
31.28 31.44 32.25 30.80 31.59
31.56 32.01 31.18 32.01 31.94
32.13 32.19 31.98 32.21 31.93
32.31 32.28 31.84 32.64 32.12
32.07 31.28 29.77
2 Culkin, Roy CORT 18:36.78 13
29.29 33.30 34.80 35.32 34.44
34.86 34.88 34.32 33.93 34.39
34.87 34.38 34.46 33.96 33.89
33.87 33.83 33.81 34.18 33.89
34.05 34.15 33.93 33.36 33.66
33.88 33.80 33.73 33.62 33.62
33.70 32.78 31.83
3 Cuebas, Jeremy CORT 18:53.46 12
29.64 33.36 34.80 34.73 34.60
34.34 34.32 34.20 34.74 34.89
34.93 35.21 35.20 34.88 35.03
34.72 34.07 33.93 34.40 34.45
34.70 34.51 35.16 34.90 34.45
34.67 35.14 34.78 35.15 34.86
34.02 33.66 31.02
4 Shaw, Dave SO Monroe 19:14.73 11
29.98 33.79 34.32 34.80 34.78
35.25 35.35 35.35 35.60 35.72
35.30 35.57 35.48 35.31 35.60
35.72 35.19 35.12 35.56 35.20
35.76 35.27 35.04 35.26 35.21
35.53 35.18 35.77 35.32 35.32
35.07 35.04 31.97
5 Crain, Stefan FR Monroe 19:15.50 10
28.97 33.08 35.37 35.85 35.27
34.78 34.55 34.14 34.58 34.89
34.91 34.47 34.40 35.31 35.27
35.70 34.97 35.09 35.35 35.41
35.56 36.32 35.77 36.32 35.67
36.22 35.85 35.88 35.69 35.86
36.01 34.56 33.43
6 Matarazzo, Mike FR A-State 19:37.87 9
29.31 33.31 34.68 35.32 36.19
36.12 35.90 36.19 36.40 36.53
36.35 36.30 35.82 35.70 36.24
35.86 36.19 36.33 36.14 35.68
36.14 36.54 36.40 35.57 36.64
36.09 36.42 36.40 36.89 36.48
35.72 35.38 32.64
7 Kaasmann, Cody FR Dehli 20:12.95 7
30.15 33.81 35.13 35.67 35.85
35.53 36.20 36.63 36.86 36.40
36.53 37.04 36.86 37.04 37.74
37.08 37.37 37.78 37.18 37.02
37.69 37.91 38.01 38.19 37.92
38.06 38.34 37.36 37.90 38.08
37.54 36.66 35.42
8 Harper, Derrick JCC 21:17.59 5
28.41 32.44 36.15 36.58 36.44
36.68 37.93 36.34 38.56 39.98
39.50 40.02 39.61 39.07 40.08
38.77 38.50 41.80 40.19 40.57
40.16 39.79 40.53 36.77 43.71
42.58 42.24 41.54 41.61 39.80
40.29 35.68 35.27
9 Warren, Robert FR A-State 25:14.74 4
36.53 40.54 43.60 44.46 44.85
46.32 45.13 46.60 46.77 45.74
46.28 47.13 47.79 46.51 46.16
45.51 47.39 47.36 46.12 46.13
46.34 47.86 46.85 47.16 44.94
46.81 46.88 47.36 47.21 47.44
47.04 46.46 45.47
10 Guarino, Bryant FR A-State 25:43.58 3
34.87 41.35 44.86 44.90 45.99
45.67 48.34 46.78 47.93 48.35
48.61 47.74 47.46 50.02
48.77 48.45 48.04 45.44
46.66 47.58 47.13 48.18 48.87
48.80 48.55 48.57 48.01 49.81
45.76 47.23 38.29
NA Smith, Andrew CORT X20:15.80
30.79 34.21 35.81 35.57 36.07
36.28 35.69 35.88 36.22 36.25
37.16 37.10 37.13 36.71 37.04
37.30 38.18 38.15 38.44 38.76
37.41 37.70 37.78 37.70 37.76
38.10 38.10 37.10 37.12 36.95
37.70 37.47 36.17
Event 5 Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
  School Finals Points
1 Suny Cortland 'A' 4:17.54 32
  31.74 1:05.27 33.57 1:11.99 27.98
1:00.88 27.89 59.40
2 Suny Cortland 'B' 4:26.48 26
  32.26 1:06.23 34.55 1:15.06 29.55
1:04.80 28.36 1:00.39
3 Suny Cortland 'C' 4:29.58 24
  33.16 1:08.00 34.44 1:14.16 29.85
1:07.03 28.42 1:00.39
4 Monroe Community College 'A' 4:31.14 22
  33.08 1:09.33 33.89 1:13.22 30.33
1:06.49 29.12 1:02.10
5 Suny Cortland 'D' 4:38.94 20
  32.99 1:08.84 35.68 1:18.07 32.46
1:10.64 28.31 1:01.39
6 Suny Cortland 'E' 4:46.27 18
  34.83 1:10.70 38.16 1:19.95 32.06
1:11.34 29.45 1:04.28
7 Monroe Community College 'B' 4:48.19 14
  33.80 1:12.62 34.89 1:14.18 33.62
1:13.12 32.11 1:08.27
8 Suny Cortland 'F' 4:54.58 10
  34.41 1:10.65 39.65 1:26.19 33.71
1:15.36 29.79 1:02.38
9 JamesTown Community College 'A' 5:01.17 8
  34.39 1:14.88 34.70 1:22.55 34.95
1:20.05 28.68 1:03.69
10 Morrisville State College 'A' 5:12.83 6
  43.82 1:33.47 37.58 1:20.53 33.36
1:13.32 31.20 1:05.51
11 JamesTown Community College 'B' 5:36.28 4
  37.64 1:17.37 42.72 1:32.91 44.54
1:36.53 32.51 1:09.47
Event 6 Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
  School Finals Points
1 Suny Cortland 'A' 3:42.00 32
  27.18 56.45 28.56 1:01.76 25.26
54.74 23.21 49.05
2 Monroe Community College 'A' 3:45.05 26
  27.23 55.72 29.46 1:05.02 24.46
53.13 24.10 51.18
3 Suny Cortland 'B' 3:53.87 24
  29.99 1:01.32 28.86 1:02.96 26.18
57.71 24.36 51.88
4 Alfred State College 'A' 3:56.36 22
  28.93 59.06 30.96 1:07.19 26.29
57.62 23.65 52.49
5 Suny Cortland 'C' 3:58.65 20
  29.27 1:01.08 31.21 1:08.46 27.07
57.48 23.78 51.63
6 Suny Cortland 'D' 4:03.45 18
  30.22 1:01.99 31.77 1:11.16 26.35
57.46 24.82 52.84
7 Monroe Community College 'B' 4:08.96 14
  30.18 1:02.38 33.52 1:12.56 27.65
1:01.16 24.67 52.86
8 Suny Cortland 'E' 4:19.40 10
  32.80 1:06.52 35.78 1:16.35 26.03
56.50 28.61 1:00.03
9 Mercyhurst NorthEast 'A' 4:25.61 8
  32.32 1:06.65 34.39 1:15.22 31.03
1:09.74 24.96 54.00
10 Morrisville State College 'A' 4:29.21 6
  31.77 1:04.77 31.70 1:10.43 30.00
1:12.54 28.06 1:01.47
11 Suny Cobleskill 'A' 4:36.38 4
  1:12.93 29.02
1:08.60 26.09 57.64
NA Herkimer Ccc 'A' DQ
  33.80 1:10.17 38.11 1:23.63 39.71
1:33.39 28.30 59.50
NA Alfred State College 'B' DQ
  33.21 1:07.51 37.70 1:25.12 33.18
1:18.89 29.84 1:03.98
Event 7 Women 200 Yard Freestyle
  Name Year School Finals Points
1 LaBarge, Nicole FR CORT 2:07.45 16
  28.87 33.25 33.50 31.83
2 Fredrickson, Johanna CORT 2:07.83 13
30.67 31.82 32.95 32.39
3 Bechtold, Marissa FR CORT 2:07.93 12
30.45 32.66 32.58 32.24
4 Robison, Caitlin SO Monroe 2:12.32 11
30.82 33.78 34.11 33.61
5 Benamati, Lisa SO CORT 2:17.28 10
31.68 34.22 35.83 35.55
6 Schaefer, Kaelyn CORT 2:19.61 9
33.35 35.20 35.44 35.62
7 Olson, Emily MSC 2:19.76 7
32.51 36.37 36.68 34.20
8 Hores, Kathryn SO Monroe 2:20.04 5
32.02 35.94 36.74 35.34
9 Levchak, Sheila MSC 2:21.47 4
32.97 35.67 36.94 35.89
10 Greene, Ashlea SO Monroe 2:28.23 3
34.55 38.14 38.88 36.66
11 Orf, Lisa HCCCC 2:29.96 2
32.93 36.39 40.16 40.48
12 Geruso, Lauren FR Dehli 2:35.39 1
36.04 40.10 1:06.58 12.67
13 Milford, Alexis JCC 2:37.53
33.55 40.07 42.30 41.61
14 Sweatt, Diana MSC 2:55.54
39.00 43.99 46.55 46.00
15 Apperson, Jamie JCC 3:27.69
341.97 1:37.47 1:08.25
NA Bubar, Danielle CORT X2:13.76
30.69 33.84 35.02 34.21
Event 8 Men 200 Yard Freestyle
  Name Year School Finals Points
1 Hilker, Andrew CORT 1:54.58 16
  27.86 30.62 28.92 27.18
2 Crain, Stefan FR Monroe 1:58.24 13
26.92 30.37 30.54 30.41
3 Wiese, Jason FR CORT 1:58.65 12
27.73 30.17 31.37 29.38
4 Shaw, Dave SO Monroe 2:01.57 11
26.72 30.24 32.30 32.31
5 Nash, Adam FR A-State 2:02.55 10
27.52 30.99 33.20 30.84
6 Jones, Evan CORT 2:03.14 9
27.03 30.55 32.40 33.16
7 Ingignoli, Mike MSC 2:05.65 7
28.14 31.70 33.70 32.11
8 Lucas, Dave MSC 2:07.61 5
26.40 31.41 35.49 34.31
9 Pease, Sean MHNE 2:08.38 4
30.29 32.92 33.43 31.74
10 Farrel, Ashton MHNE 2:16.19 3
30.64 33.49 38.74 33.32
11 Dellas, Steve HCCCC 2:18.51 2
35.30 1:02.64 40.57
12 Ressler, Dave MSC 2:21.24 1
30.97 35.01 36.30 38.96
13 Barnard, Art COBY 2:21.90
32.73 35.55 36.24 37.38
14 Harris, Brandon MHNE 2:25.82
30.97 35.34 38.57 40.94
15 Lincoln, Derrick JCC 2:27.59
32.37 38.46 40.39 36.37
16 Sikes, Alex HCCCC 2:43.90
34.96 40.59 44.14 44.21
17 Branalini, Justin JCC 2:55.51
36.48 42.65 48.13 48.25
NA Berry, Christopher CORT X2:15.47
31.52 34.77 35.02 34.16
NA Helt, Jay FR Monroe DQ
Event 9 Women 100 Yard Backstroke
  Name Year School Finals Points
1 Clark, Erica CORT 1:04.67 16
  31.87 32.80
2 Gepfer, Breyanna MHNE 1:07.30 13
32.16 35.14
3 Evans, kathleen CORT 1:07.54 12
33.30 34.24
4 Welch, Nikki CORT 1:07.58 11
32.72 34.86
5 Swartz, Cathleen SO Monroe 1:08.60 10
33.04 35.56
6 Swanson, Kelly FR CORT 1:10.19 9
34.48 35.71
7 Asay, Gabrielle COBY 1:10.24 7
35.05 35.19
8 Yaple, Heather FR A-State 1:10.48 5
34.17 36.31
9 Archer, Hannah JCC 1:10.83 4
35.02 35.81
10 Halpin, Julie FR Dehli 1:10.84 3
34.63 36.21
11 Baylor, Sue JCC 1:16.61 2
37.45 39.16
12 Mancuso, Sam HCCCC 1:17.62 1
36.64 40.98
13 Flint, Melissa SO Monroe 1:20.25
38.83 41.42
14 Vanucchi, Karla MSC 1:39.71
45.12 54.59
NA Buhl, Cecilia CORT X1:10.18
33.88 36.30
NA Richko, Kristy SO CORT X1:11.19
35.23 35.96
NA Baker, Keri CORT X1:20.83
39.41 41.42
Event 10 Men 100 Yard Backstroke
  Name Year School Finals Points
1 Sprague, Dustin FR A-State 59.14 16
  28.97 30.17
2 Culkin, Roy CORT 59.67 13
29.13 30.54
3 Kent, Erik FR A-State 1:00.94 12
29.16 31.78
4 Hollenbeck, Mackenzie FR Monroe 1:02.24 11
29.79 32.45
5 Kaasmann, Cody FR Dehli 1:03.18 10
30.09 33.09
6 Matarazzo, Mike FR A-State 1:05.14 9
32.57 32.57
7 Kubicek, Jon MSC 1:05.48 7
32.30 33.18
8 Dodd, Jarod MHNE 1:06.70 5
32.53 34.17
9 Witt, Brian SO Monroe 1:09.76 4
33.77 35.99
10 Travis, ? HCCCC 1:10.78 3
33.34 37.44
11 Shorthouse, D'Arcy COBY 1:11.22 2
34.88 36.34
12 LaRocco, Dan MHNE 1:11.47 1
35.44 36.03
13 Sidoti, Mike COBY 1:14.00
35.57 38.43
14 Eastman, John MSC 1:30.07
43.97 46.10
15 DeAngelo, Jordan JCC 2:20.03
1:25.76 54.27
NA Strahley, eric CORT X1:00.94
29.52 31.42
Event 11 Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
  Name Year School Finals Points
1 Ashby, Melissa SO Monroe 1:13.15 16
  34.66 38.49
2 Houseman, Allie JR CORT 1:13.52 13
34.49 39.03
3 Cowles, Jaclyn FR Monroe 1:14.49 12
34.90 39.59
4 Knapp, Megan MHNE 1:15.00 11
35.17 39.83
5 Schaefer, Kaelyn CORT 1:15.61 10
36.02 39.59
6 Lennox, Krista FR CORT 1:15.79 9
36.29 39.50
7 Maer, Allie FR CORT 1:18.76 7
36.98 41.78
8 Buisman, Amy FR Monroe 1:19.68 5
37.90 41.78
9 Cottone, Emily MSC 1:20.05 4
38.22 41.83
10 Baxter, Kim MHNE 1:25.13 3
40.02 45.11
11 Whippo, Kristy JCC 1:27.94 2
40.78 47.16
12 Tonger, Shannon JCC 1:32.93 1
42.60 50.33
13 Pace, Kim COBY 1:38.02
46.82 51.20
14 McCallum, Maya MSC 1:42.54
47.36 55.18
15 Wade, Emi HCCCC 1:53.76
53.06 1:00.70
NA McCrane, Jessica CORT X1:20.18
38.64 41.54
NA Baker, Keri CORT X1:28.44
41.51 46.93
NA Unz, Amanda MSC DQ
1:14.83 1:20.96
Event 12 Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
  Name Year School Finals Points
1 Humphreys, Brett CORT 1:02.17 16
  29.55 32.62
2 Poffenbarger, James CORT 1:05.39 13
30.77 34.62
3 Ashby, Kian FR Monroe 1:05.98 12
30.64 35.34
4 Beecher, Sean SO A-State 1:08.22 11
31.73 36.49
5 Pioli, Jim CORT 1:08.67 10
33.00 35.67
6 Roeser, James FR CORT 1:10.48 9
33.14 37.34
7 Shelby, Chad FR CORT 1:10.67 7
33.70 36.97
8 Lucas, Dave MSC 1:12.77 5
33.74 39.03
9 Pease, Sean MHNE 1:14.44 4
35.11 39.33
10 Fox, Brian COBY 1:15.70 3
35.63 40.07
11 Wilcox, Kiel COBY 1:18.08 2
36.65 41.43
12 Blesh, Joel MHNE 1:20.42 1
38.79 41.63
13 Petrella, Brian MSC 1:21.57
38.72 42.85
14 Deboer, Sam COBY 1:22.43
38.84 43.59
15 Wright, Ray FR A-State 1:28.65
40.63 48.02
16 Warren, Robert FR A-State 1:29.08
41.74 47.34
17 Branalini, Justin JCC 1:30.06
41.33 48.73
NA Rhoads, Austin FR CORT X1:08.21
32.45 35.76
NA Harbers, Rick CORT X1:12.62
33.63 38.99
NA Holmes, William SO Dehli DQ
41.60 55.94
Event 13 Women 200 Yard Butterfly
  Name Year School Finals Points
1 O'Loughlin, Sarah CORT 2:19.21 16
  30.14 34.83 36.79 37.45
2 Robison, Caitlin SO Monroe 2:36.25 13
33.84 39.36 41.50 41.55
3 Long, Samantha CORT 2:37.29 12
31.17 37.87 41.78 46.47
4 Burns, Elaina SO Monroe 2:47.53 11
36.33 42.55 44.27 44.38
5 West, Charity JCC 3:15.18 10
39.74 48.85 53.78 52.81
6 Lanphere, Nicole JCC 3:45.74 9
48.36 54.50 59.02 1:03.86
Event 14 Men 200 Yard Butterfly
  Name Year School Finals Points
1 Frucz, Mateusz SO Monroe 2:00.01 16
  26.99 31.25 30.81 30.96
2 Chevalier, Andrew FR CORT 2:01.16 13
27.40 30.15 30.86 32.75
3 Kilmer, David SO Monroe 2:26.54 12
31.86 38.16 38.24 38.28
4 Zeitler, Matthew FR Monroe 2:41.23 11
33.58 40.48 44.83 42.34
Event 15 Women 50 Yard Freestyle
  Name Year School Finals Points
1 Houseman, Allie JR CORT 25.06 16
2 LaBarge, Nicole FR CORT 25.24 13
3 Gepfer, Breyanna MHNE 26.41 12
4 Swartz, Cathleen SO Monroe 26.59 11
5 Friedlander, Lauren CORT 27.08 10
6 Bonsted, Kelly FR CORT 27.80 9
7 Hores, Kathryn SO Monroe 28.79 7
8 Shoemaker, Kaitlin JCC 28.96 5
9 Archer, Hannah JCC 29.12 4
10 Mancuso, Sam HCCCC 29.51 3
11 Maer, Allie FR CORT 30.38 2
12 Orf, Lisa HCCCC 30.75 1
13 LaFountain, Cassie HCCCC 31.82
14 Geruso, Lauren FR Dehli 32.40
15 Sweatt, Diana MSC 33.43
16 McCallum, Maya MSC 34.05
17 Vanucchi, Karla MSC 34.94
34.95
18 Pace, Kim COBY 35.27
35.27
19 Sanyshyn, Marci FR Dehli 35.35
20 Uka, M HCCCC 37.54
37.54
21 Unz, Amanda MSC 38.49
22 Wade, Emi HCCCC 47.11
47.11
NA Camacho, Nina CORT X26.91
NA Buhl, Cecilia CORT X27.08
NA Card, Bobby Jo CORT X28.12
NA Malone, Kelly FR CORT X28.70
NA Sacca, Danielle CORT X28.89
NA Baker, Keri CORT X31.59
Event 16 Men 50 Yard Freestyle
  Name Year School Finals Points
1 Ashby, Kian FR Monroe 23.07 16
2 Unen, Tyler MHNE 23.22 13
3 Hilker, Andrew CORT 23.23 12
4 Marcel, Alan CORT 23.33 11
5 Kunkel, Jeff CORT 23.52 10
6 Porras, Sunny CORT 24.22 9
7 Ingignoli, Mike MSC 24.47 7
8 Hollenbeck, Mackenzie FR Monroe 24.58 5
9 Culkin, Roy CORT 25.01 4
10 Shorthouse, D'Arcy COBY 25.89 3
11 Cole, Denis MHNE 25.99 2
12 Walker, Lou HCCCC 26.00 1
13 Johnson, Stevenson FR Monroe 26.09
14 Farrell, Paul FR A-State 26.19
15 Lincoln, Derrick JCC 26.59
16 Petrella, Brian MSC 26.86
17 Helt, Jay FR Monroe 27.07
18 Blesh, Joel MHNE 27.18
19 Ressler, Dave MSC 27.30
20 Dellas, Steve HCCCC 27.30
21 Guarino, Bryant FR A-State 27.86
22 Deboer, Sam COBY 28.02
23 Warren, Robert FR A-State 28.15
24 Wright, Ray FR A-State 28.35
25 Wilcox, Kiel COBY 29.31
26 Sidoti, Mike COBY 29.88
27 Eastman, John MSC 30.20
28 Ovando, Ruddy SO Dehli 30.29
29 Sikes, Alex HCCCC 31.80
30 Holmes, William SO Dehli 32.31
31 Cornell, Zach JCC 34.53
NA Strahley, eric CORT X23.22
NA Discepolo, Scott CORT X25.35
NA Berry, Christopher CORT X26.41
Event 17 Women 100 Yard Freestyle
  Name Year School Finals Points
1 Swartz, Cathleen SO Monroe 58.34 16
  28.03 30.31
2 Welch, Nikki CORT 59.84 13
28.19 31.65
3 Bonsted, Kelly FR CORT 1:00.53 12
29.18 31.35
4 Asay, Gabrielle COBY 1:00.73 11
29.43 31.30
5 Olson, Emily MSC 1:01.03 10
29.29 31.74
6 Shoemaker, Kaitlin JCC 1:03.78 9
30.44 33.34
7 Hores, Kathryn SO Monroe 1:04.81 7
30.46 34.35
8 Levchak, Sheila MSC 1:05.40 5
31.37 34.03
9 Orf, Lisa HCCCC 1:08.22 4
32.09 36.13
10 Mancuso, Sam HCCCC 1:09.67 3
33.35 36.32
11 Whippo, Kristy JCC 1:10.01 2
33.14 36.87
12 Buchnowski, Val FR A-State 1:10.13 1
33.37 36.76
13 Geruso, Lauren FR Dehli 1:11.57
35.74 35.83
14 LaFountain, Cassie HCCCC 1:12.27
33.82 38.45
15 McCallum, Maya MSC 1:19.74
37.66 42.08
16 Unz, Amanda MSC 1:22.58
40.93 41.65
17 Pace, Kim COBY 1:23.23
41.37 41.86
18 Vanucchi, Karla MSC 1:25.68
38.72 46.96
19 Uka, M HCCCC 1:30.87
42.40 48.47
NA Card, Bobby Jo CORT X1:01.09
29.37 31.72
NA Camacho, Nina CORT X1:01.91
29.47 32.44
NA Simon, Lanie FR CORT X1:03.09
29.95 33.14
NA Sacca, Danielle CORT X1:03.26
30.70 32.56
NA Malone, Kelly FR CORT X1:05.57
30.38 35.19
Event 18 Men 100 Yard Freestyle
  Name Year School Finals Points
1 Marcel, Alan CORT 51.37 16
  24.82 26.55
2 Kunkel, Jeff CORT 51.47 13
24.69 26.78
3 Ashby, Kian FR Monroe 52.53 12
24.44 28.09
4 Kent, Erik FR A-State 52.70 11
25.43 27.27
5 Nash, Adam FR A-State 52.75 10
24.67 28.08
6 Kilmer, David SO Monroe 53.05 9
25.84 27.21
7 Unen, Tyler MHNE 54.60 7
26.03 28.57
8 Lucas, Dave MSC 55.39 5
26.48 28.91
9 Pease, Sean MHNE 55.94 4
26.36 29.58
10 Zeitler, Matthew FR Monroe 57.96 3
28.10 29.86
11 Farrell, Paul FR A-State 59.84 2
28.83 31.01
12 Lincoln, Derrick JCC 59.90 1
29.07 30.83
13 Shorthouse, D'Arcy COBY 59.95
27.67 32.28
14 Helt, Jay FR Monroe 1:00.63
28.43 32.20
15 Brewer, Joshua SO Monroe 1:01.05
29.44 31.61
16 Johnson, Stevenson FR Monroe 1:01.56
29.99 31.57
17 Dellas, Steve HCCCC 1:02.96
42.51 20.45
18 Walker, Lou HCCCC 1:03.33
31.01 32.32
19 Barnard, Art COBY 1:04.00
30.45 33.55
20 Fox, Brian COBY 1:04.20
31.41 32.79
21 Sidoti, Mike COBY 1:06.06
30.57 35.49
22 Wright, Ray FR A-State 1:06.72
30.42 36.30
23 Ovando, Ruddy SO Dehli 1:10.76
31.28 39.48
24 Sikes, Alex HCCCC 1:11.98
32.55 39.43
NA Discepolo, Scott CORT X57.16
27.08 30.08
NA Eastman, John MSC DQ
34.06 38.88
Event 19 Women 200 Yard Backstroke
  Name Year School Finals Points
1 Bechtold, Marissa FR CORT 2:26.72 16
  35.03 37.26 37.92 36.51
2 Gepfer, Breyanna MHNE 2:27.55 13
34.57 37.54 38.09 37.35
3 Yaple, Heather FR A-State 2:30.30 12
36.23 38.06 38.30 37.71
4 Archer, Hannah JCC 2:34.27 11
37.19 39.62 40.04 37.42
5 Swanson, Kelly FR CORT 2:34.72 10
36.41 38.73 40.24 39.34
6 Halpin, Julie FR Dehli 2:35.48 9
36.91 39.51 41.06 38.00
7 Buisman, Amy FR Monroe 2:39.83 7
37.82 40.84 41.20 39.97
8 Baylor, Sue JCC 2:43.50 5
38.43 41.09 42.18 41.80
9 Flint, Melissa SO Monroe 2:59.86 4
40.53 43.66 1:15.35 20.32
Event 20 Men 200 Yard Backstroke
  Name Year School Finals Points
1 Pioli, Jim CORT 2:05.86 16
  28.93 31.62 32.97 32.34
2 Sprague, Dustin FR A-State 2:10.33 13
31.24 33.63 33.12 32.34
3 Hollenbeck, Mackenzie FR Monroe 2:19.67 12
33.18 35.26 36.40 34.83
4 Harper, Derrick JCC 2:25.22 11
33.58 36.73 37.45 37.46
5 Dodd, Jarod MHNE 2:29.92 10
35.14 37.91 39.14 37.73
6 Witt, Brian SO Monroe 2:31.95 9
34.76 37.63 40.09 39.47
7 LaRocco, Dan MHNE 2:43.35 7
37.99 41.41 43.49 40.46
8 Lasher, Brennan FR Dehli 2:59.45 5
38.16 43.19 49.15 48.95
NA Strahley, eric CORT X2:12.68 4
31.09 33.52 34.48 33.59
Event 21 Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
  Name Year School Finals Points
1 Murphy, Abby SO CORT 2:38.03 16
  36.58 39.48 40.76 41.21
2 Ashby, Melissa SO Monroe 2:40.34 13
37.07 40.21 41.25 41.81
3 O'Loughlin, Sarah CORT 2:40.83 12
36.85 40.24 41.92 41.82
4 Knapp, Megan MHNE 2:44.72 11
35.79 41.98 43.52 43.43
5 Cowles, Jaclyn FR Monroe 2:44.82 10
37.26 42.46 43.25 41.85
6 Maer, Allie FR CORT 2:57.05 9
38.11 44.16 46.57 48.21
7 Cottone, Emily MSC 2:57.50 7
39.80 44.81 46.94 45.95
8 Whippo, Kristy JCC 3:08.87 5
42.61 48.11 49.70 48.45
9 Buchnowski, Val FR A-State 3:25.02 4
45.30 52.17 53.31 54.24
10 Tonger, Shannon JCC 3:27.30 3
46.07 51.82 54.17 55.24
Event 22 Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
  Name Year School Finals Points
1 Uda, Kazuma FR Monroe 2:15.37 16
  32.00 35.72 34.05 33.60
2 Poffenbarger, James CORT 2:26.28 13
33.05 37.06 37.64 38.53
3 Beecher, Sean SO A-State 2:30.16 12
33.14 37.43 39.27 40.32
4 Farrel, Ashton MHNE 2:46.61 11
36.83 41.31 43.50 44.97
5 Wilcox, Kiel COBY 2:55.81 10
38.95 44.21 46.01 46.64
6 Ressler, Dave MSC 2:59.38 9
38.24 44.97 47.46 48.71
7 Harris, Brandon MHNE 3:14.60 7
41.10 48.39 53.30 51.81
8 Branalini, Justin JCC 3:21.99 5
41.91 50.67 55.31 54.10
9 Holmes, William SO Dehli 3:47.26 4
48.58 57.80 1:01.31 59.57
NA Rhoads, Austin FR CORT X2:30.97 3
33.81 38.47 38.51 40.18
Event 23 Women 500 Yard Freestyle
  Name Year School Finals Points
1 Evans, Kathleen CORT 5:41.83 16
  30.71 35.07 34.93 34.33 34.22
34.51 34.90 35.14 34.78 33.24
2 LaBarge, Nicole FR CORT 5:52.70 13
30.40 35.68 36.15 36.49 36.20
35.80 35.27 35.57 35.52 35.62
3 Bonsted, Kelly FR CORT 5:54.52 12
32.43 35.39 35.97 35.72 35.81
35.71 35.95 36.31 36.09 35.14
4 Robison, Caitlin SO Monroe 5:55.95 11
31.10 35.44 36.38 36.12 36.67
36.71 36.32 36.53 36.10 34.58
5 Asay, Gabrielle COBY 6:02.52 10
31.92 34.93 36.28 35.95 36.85
37.26 37.04 38.12 38.19 35.98
6 Clark, Erica CORT 6:03.44 9
31.85 35.14 36.24 35.85 37.56
36.42 37.85 37.94 38.09 36.50
7 Dunnells, Samantha FR Dehli 6:19.23 7
32.91 36.65 38.43 39.53 39.85
39.86 39.33 39.36 37.68 35.63
8 Olson, Emily MSC 6:21.95 5
33.62 36.94 38.26 38.81 38.86
39.43 39.72 39.85 39.71 36.75
9 Levchak, Sheila MSC 6:22.90 4
33.64 36.89 38.29 38.50 38.74
39.86 39.82 40.00 39.64 37.52
10 Greene, Ashlea SO Monroe 6:40.17 3
36.34 39.92 41.14 40.40 40.15
40.23 40.98 41.03 41.22 38.76
11 Baxter, Kim MHNE 6:40.40 2
35.25 39.65 41.17 41.30 41.21
40.57 40.87 41.16 40.46 38.76
12 Shoemaker, Kaitlin JCC 6:45.76 1
34.10 38.88 40.81 42.27 42.56
43.88 42.33 42.57 40.87 37.49
13 Orf, Lisa HCCCC 7:01.82
34.62 38.74 41.07 42.22 42.34
44.06 45.00 45.83 44.57 43.37
14 Milford, Alexis JCC 7:03.17
37.25 40.94 42.68 43.20 44.10
43.43 44.29 43.70 42.81 40.77
NA Bubar, Danielle CORT X5:55.04
31.50 35.62 35.49 35.61 36.43
35.76 36.01 36.46 36.43 35.73
Event 24 Men 500 Yard Freestyle
  Name Year School Finals Points
1 Frucz, Mateusz SO Monroe 5:04.23 16
  27.79 31.38 32.08 32.14 31.44
31.85 31.10 31.21 28.84 26.40
2 Dow, David CORT 5:05.88 13
28.07 31.33 31.94 31.99 31.49
31.71 31.13 31.19 28.94 28.09
3 Wiese, Jason FR CORT 5:17.25 12
29.07 31.74 32.29 32.72 32.57
32.69 32.68 31.90 31.24 30.35
4 Cuebas, Jeremy CORT 5:19.69 11
29.56 32.91 33.17 32.53 32.66
32.34 32.30 32.59 31.88 29.75
5 Shelby, Chad FR CORT 5:27.41 10
29.92 33.20 33.31 34.09 33.76
34.00 33.23 32.93 32.12 30.85
6 Crain, Stefan FR Monroe 5:30.93 9
29.04 32.64 33.35 34.00 33.93
33.64 33.86 33.91 33.76 32.80
7 Shaw, Dave SO Monroe 5:32.87 7
29.31 33.67 33.69 34.30 34.58
34.29 34.19 33.55 33.79 31.50
8 Matarazzo, Mike FR A-State 5:33.16 5
29.03 31.92 33.28 33.62 34.16
34.59 34.71 35.12 34.26 32.47
9 Harper, Derrick JCC 6:05.43 4
29.07 33.47 35.80 35.84 36.81
39.00 39.25 40.29 40.24 35.66
10 Nash, Adam FR A-State 6:05.77 3
29.09 33.73 36.69 36.93 38.33
38.90 39.27 38.78 37.84 36.21
11 LaRocco, Dan MHNE 6:11.74 2
33.09 35.21 36.87 37.94 38.94
39.41 39.18 38.79 37.52 34.79
12 Cole, Denis MHNE 6:19.30 1
32.24 36.37 38.25 39.15 38.93
39.60 39.90 39.80 39.29 35.77
13 Blesh, Joel MHNE 6:38.46
34.85 38.73 39.87 40.90 41.02
41.11 40.67 40.81 41.31 39.19
14 Harris, Brandon MHNE 6:47.45
33.56 37.46 39.98 42.07 42.79
42.78 43.16 42.34 42.19 41.12
15 Guarino, Bryant FR A-State 6:58.53
33.59 39.36 40.86 42.65 42.66
42.86 43.68 46.27 44.03 42.57
16 Lasher, Brennan FR Dehli 7:32.87
37.31 42.57 44.55 45.71 45.94
47.29 47.66 48.09 47.95 45.80
NA Smith, Andrew CORT X5:46.88
30.55 33.10 34.65 35.28 35.29
35.92 36.29 35.24 35.92 34.64
NA Harbers, Rick CORT X5:56.87
29.58 33.17 34.20 34.70 35.46
36.67 38.19 38.63 39.01 37.26
NA Berry, Christopher CORT X6:19.09
34.80 38.04 39.48 38.77 38.56
39.30 39.85 38.64 37.65 34.00
Event 25 Women 100 Yard Butterfly
  Name Year School Finals Points
1 Long, Samantha CORT 1:07.12 16
  30.32 36.80
2 Lennox, Krista FR CORT 1:08.54 13
31.45 37.09
3 Lee, Allison FR CORT 1:10.97 12
33.23 37.74
4 Burns, Elaina SO Monroe 1:12.32 11
34.03 38.29
5 Benamati, Lisa SO CORT 1:13.13 10
33.75 39.38
6 West, Charity JCC 1:17.73 9
36.49 41.24
7 LaFountain, Cassie HCCCC 1:18.01 7
34.80 43.21
8 Baxter, Kim MHNE 1:19.43 5
34.95 44.48
9 Sweatt, Diana MSC 1:34.26 4
42.87 51.39
10 Burnett, Bonnie JCC 1:36.05 3
42.09 53.96
NA Simon, Lanie FR CORT X1:14.79 2
34.05 40.74
Event 26 Men 100 Yard Butterfly
  Name Year School Finals Points
1 Connolly, Patrick FR CORT 57.90 16
  27.32 30.58
2 Kent, Erik FR A-State 58.08 13
27.09 30.99
3 Roeser, James FR CORT 58.28 12
27.33 30.95
4 Kilmer, David SO Monroe 58.56 11
27.94 30.62
5 Porras, Sunny CORT 58.81 10
26.96 31.85
6 Zeitler, Matthew FR Monroe 1:02.09 9
27.83 34.26
7 Unen, Tyler MHNE 1:05.51 7
29.67 35.84
8 Fox, Brian COBY 1:09.96 5
31.69 38.27
Event 27 Women 200 Yard IM
  Name Year School Finals Points
1 Cowles, Jaclyn FR Monroe 2:24.86 16
  30.97 37.25 41.56 35.08
2 Knapp, Megan MHNE 2:29.89 13
32.80 37.46 43.17 36.46
3 Lee, Allison FR CORT 2:36.46 12
33.41 40.98 47.23 34.84
4 Yaple, Heather FR A-State 2:37.55 11
35.42 38.91 49.08 34.14
5 Dunnells, Samantha FR Dehli 2:41.53 10
35.93 43.32 46.67 35.61
6 Flint, Melissa SO Monroe 2:45.74 9
37.80 42.98 47.89 37.07
7 Baylor, Sue JCC 2:46.03 7
37.85 41.76 48.96 37.46
8 Cottone, Emily MSC 2:50.05 5
40.85 44.25 47.19 37.76
9 Buchnowski, Val FR A-State 2:59.17 4
39.79 45.05 53.68 40.65
10 Abelein, Meaghan FR Monroe 3:12.96 3
41.44 50.48 53.07 47.97
11 Lanphere, Nicole JCC 3:23.90 2
45.95 52.45 59.25 46.25
NA Richko, Kristy SO CORT X2:39.53 1
34.59 39.32 48.07 37.55
NA McCrane, Jessica CORT X2:42.41
35.13 43.10 46.01 38.17
Event 28 Men 200 Yard IM
  Name Year School Finals Points
1 Uda, Kazuma FR Monroe 1:58.67 16
  24.49 29.60 35.28 29.30
2 Humphreys, Brett CORT 2:07.05 13
27.09 35.23 34.63 30.10
3 Pioli, Jim CORT 2:12.09 12
28.21 32.15 40.56 31.17
4 Beecher, Sean SO A-State 2:15.35 11
29.24 35.67 39.49 30.95
5 Jones, Evan CORT 2:16.86 10
29.31 36.44 39.86 31.25
6 Kubicek, Jon MSC 2:25.69 9
30.43 36.26 43.90 35.10
7 Dodd, Jarod MHNE 2:26.93 7
30.61 38.10 45.79 32.43
8 Ingignoli, Mike MSC 2:27.33 5
29.49 40.06 47.54 30.24
9 Farrel, Ashton MHNE 2:30.92 4
31.76 40.07 43.48 35.61
10 Witt, Brian SO Monroe 2:33.96 3
31.11 38.75 48.38 35.72
Event 29 Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
  School Finals Points
1 Suny Cortland 'A' 3:52.85 32
  27.60 58.13 28.26 59.15 27.54
58.66 26.31 56.91
2 Suny Cortland 'D' 4:03.65 26
  28.90 1:01.63 30.47 1:03.03 27.59
59.58 28.45 59.41
3 Monroe Community College 'A' 4:05.98 24
  28.92 1:00.50 29.89 1:02.58 29.48
1:02.98 28.52 59.92
4 Suny Cortland 'B' 4:07.35 22
  30.05 1:02.05 29.75 1:02.36 28.74
1:01.33 29.13 1:01.61
5 Suny Cortland 'E' 4:14.19 20
  30.08 1:05.83 29.19 1:02.60 30.42
1:03.77 29.00 1:01.99
6 Suny Cortland 'C' 4:18.78 18
  29.49 1:01.22 28.68 1:00.50 30.66
1:04.17 33.29 1:12.89
7 Suny Cortland 'F' 4:21.25 14
  30.54 1:03.57 30.38 1:05.44 31.46
1:05.75 31.67 1:06.49
8 Monroe Community College 'B' 4:23.99 10
  31.66 1:05.47 32.56 1:08.61 31.98
1:07.51 29.48 1:02.40
9 JamesTown Community College 'A' 4:28.34 8
  32.92 1:08.24 31.94 1:07.51 31.63
1:06.55 29.74 1:06.04
10 Morrisville State College 'A' 4:31.20 6
  32.23 1:06.64 36.67 1:17.79 31.09
1:05.77 28.99 1:01.00
11 Delhi College 'A' 4:44.10 4
  31.01 1:05.90 37.48 1:19.66 35.81
1:13.88 30.75 1:04.66
12 JamesTown Community College 'B' 5:00.85 2
  34.69 1:12.79 37.94 1:21.01 35.10
1:16.31 33.11 1:10.74
Event 30 Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
  School Finals Points
1 Monroe Community College 'A' 3:23.55 32
  24.73 50.65 24.22 52.22 25.08
52.57 23.14 48.11
2 Suny Cortland 'B' 3:25.43 26
  25.36 52.75 24.56 51.94 24.05
50.83 23.50 49.91
3 Suny Cortland 'A' 3:26.16 24
  25.22 53.02 25.65 54.32 23.46
48.63 23.53 50.19
4 Alfred State College 'A' 3:29.57 22
  25.75 52.83 24.88 52.64 25.01
51.84 24.49 52.26
5 Suny Cortland 'D' 3:34.31 20
  26.34 53.49 25.19 52.69 24.83
52.94 25.87 55.19
6 Suny Cortland 'C' 3:39.46 18
  25.68 53.95 26.32 56.48 26.50
54.74 25.48 54.29
7 Monroe Community College 'B' 3:41.88 14
  26.97 55.96 27.71 57.23 25.40
54.04 25.40 54.65
8 Morrisville State College 'A' 3:51.14 10
  26.14 55.17 29.76 1:03.11 27.14
58.29 25.30 54.57
9 Mercyhurst NorthEast 'A' 3:52.18 8
  26.11 55.9 0 58.24 29.11
1:03.84 24.62 54.20
10 Suny Cortland 'E' 3:58.22 6
  27.49 58.13 28.52 1:00.64 26.90
57.76 29.81 1:01.69
11 Suny Cobleskill 'A' 4:01.98 4
  29.27 1:03.02 26.86 57.12 30.40
1:03.40 26.81 58.44
12 Monroe Community College 'C' 4:03.10 2
  27.94 1:02.69 29.05 1:04.81 26.79
58.56 26.77 57.04
13 Alfred State College 'B' 4:10.55
  27.22 57.16 31.20 1:05.30 30.49
1:07.87 28.46 1:00.22
14 Herkimer Ccc 'A' 4:40.01
  1:02.08 1:29.67 30.93 1:05.47 41.42
1:10.32 32.19 54.5
15 Delhi College 'A' 5:16.42
  34.78 1:14.72 35.09 1:18.10 35.11
1:18.23 20.89 1:25.37
Event 31 Women 1 mtr Diving
  Name Year School Finals Points
1 Jones, Amy CORT 218.45 16
2 Toth, Stephanie FR Monroe 187.10 13
3 Jones, Catherine JCC 175.75 12
4 Tocheny, Ashlee FR Dehli 167.75 11
5 Burnett, Bonnie JCC 157.10 10
6 Holsinger, Brittney JCC 150.05 9
7 Stadtmiller, Kristine MSC 149.55 7
8 Mcnamara, Jeannine CORT 148.90 5
9 Petfield, Stephanie CORT 133.15 4
10 Abelein, Meaghan FR Monroe 122.90 3
Event 32 Men 1 mtr Diving
  Name Year School Finals Points
1 Stuttle, Kevin CORT 228.55 16
2 Brewer, Joshua SO Monroe 205.70 13
3 Deboer, Sam COBY 182.00 12
4 Young, Jordan SO Dehli 158.40 11
5 Smith, Ryan FR Dehli 124.35 10
6 BoHall, Jeff JCC 119.75 9
Event 33 Women 3 mtr Diving
  Name Year School Finals Points
1 Jones, Amy CORT 236.50 16
2 Jones, Catherine JCC 207.05 13
3 Toth, Stephanie FR Monroe 170.85 12
4 Mcnamara, Jeannine CORT 160.35 11
5 Tocheny, Ashlee FR Dehli 158.95 10
6 Petfield, Stephanie CORT 158.10 9
7 Burnett, Bonnie JCC 155.70 7
8 Abelein, Meaghan FR Monroe 130.05 5
Event 34 Men 3 mtr Diving
  Name Year School Finals Points
1 Stuttle, Kevin CORT 245.50 16
2 Brewer, Joshua SO Monroe 195.10 13
3 Young, Jordan SO Dehli 158.40 12
4 Smith, Ryan FR Dehli 142.80 11