Faculty & Staff

NamePhone #Email
Fox, Matthew J., Chairperson585-292-3138
MacGregor, Lynetta D., Secretary585-292-3195
Leite, Katie M., ESOL Coordinator585-292-3132
Ahern, Elizabeth
Amoroso, Matthew
Anderson, Eldrie A.
Anuszkiewicz, Michael
Appleton, Deborah C.
Atkinson, Karen A.
Awopetu-McCullough, Banke
Ballestas, Edgar A.
Barrett, Basil
Barrett, Maryanne
Barron, Nancy R.
Bauer, Ann M.
Baxter, Elizabeth A.
Benchik-Watson, Becky
Bennett, James
Berg, Eric R.585-292-3133
Best, Ann
Betti, Amy M.
Bierre, Lisa D.
Blonsky, Deborah M.
Boni, David 585-292-3129
Bossard, Heidi
Bouphavong, Raina M.
Bowman- Turner, Betty
Brindle, Todd W.
Brown, Jeannine M.
Burke, Donna C.
Burns, Amy L.585-292-3130
Burns, Ann
Burns, Gerald F.
Byng, Gyasi
Calkins, Guy T.
Campbell, Kathleen
Campese, Sharon M.
Chamberlain, Dianne E.
Chiacchia-Wood, Amanda
Christoff, Barbara
Ciminelli, Elizabeth C.
Clark, Wendy T.
Clawson, Joan M.
Clements, Diane
Clements, Diane 585-685-6178
Connell, Francis
Cooper-Molinero, Anita K.
Corron, Amy
Crissman, Tricia
Dale, Raymond
Daniels, April A.585-292-3139
Dee, Bridget 585-292-3192
Dey, David L.
Dickerson, Karen
Dimino, Renee K.585-292-3134
Dinkins-Lourette, Diane
Dobbins, Susan M.
Dorsey, James E.
Doyle, Kim K.585-292-3136
Drumright, Patricia G.
Duff, Richard O.
Dumbleton, Raymond
Edwards, Gregg M.
Elwood, Janet
Estochen, Robert
Everhart, Rhonda M.
Fetzner, Marie J.
Fornieri, Pamela J.585-292-2354
Fugate, Marcia E.585-292-3145
Gambee, Leslie
Gardner, Kevin
Gilbert, Andrea M.585-292-3429
Glaser, Meghan A.585-292-3144
Gleason, Mary Ellen 585-685-6124
Goodwin, Kathryn A.
Guernsey, Elisa M.
Hardy, Jon
Harris, Grace M.
Helfrich, Joel T.
Hill, Peggy
Hilsdorf, Sandra L.
Humphrey, Gloria C.
Jackson, Ashley
Jacobson, Wendee
Johnson, Tanishia
Kendall, Martha
Kotula, Matthew
Kravetz, Therese
Krucher, Stephanie
Kuhn, Francis A.
Kumar, Anita
Lanzafame, Eileen M.585-685-6140
Lanzafame, Jessica
Lanzafame, Salvatore
Latella, David C.
Lieb, Heather J.
Lourette, Richard G.
Malik, Amanuel 585-292-2342
Mangin, James B.
Martin-Baron, Sherri R.
McCabe, Frances A.
McCabe, Melissa
McCusker, James E.585- 292-3140
McDonough, Jean A.
McLuckie, David W.
Mellen, Bruce C.
Metzger, Lisa
Micari, Sonia 585-292-2353
Moore, Harold
Moore, Ramona C.585-685-6154
Moriarty, Dennis J.
Morrow, Tracy
Mulcock, Dawn M.
Nguti, Patricia
Nicolay, Thomas E.
Noel, Samuel E.
Nolan, Michael P.585-685-6166
O'Donnell, Nancy E.
Olsen, Suzanne
Osenbach, Margaret (Peggy)
Palo, John M.
Panou, Nicodeme
Parker-Hancock, Mary
Phillips, Jennifer L.
Pomayda, Nelya
Pratt, Linda
Price, John D.
Rahill, Dion
Redlo, Jesse M.585-292-2043
Regan, Fionnuala T.
Rivers, Beverly
Rodriguez, Ramon L.585-292-2560
Rolleston, Marjorie S.
Romano, John P.
Rupp, Crystal M.
Saffer, David
Salsburg Taylor, Judi A.585-292-3275
Saltzberg, Jessica A.
Schneider, Daniel A.
Shamblin, Terry L.585-292-2344
Shein, David M.
Singh, Mamta
Smith, Sean P.
Sparkman, LaQuanna S.
Spinetti, Susan L.
Starwald, Janet R.
Starzynski, Elsbeth W.
Stone, Michael
Strollo, Jessica
Stroud, Vincent D.585-292-3634
St. Denis - Shaw, Sarah
Tepper, Laura 585-292-2359
Tomkinson, Judith H.
Torrey, Mark
Toyer, Donald J.
Uslip-Silverman, Terri
Uter, Wayne T.
Van Camp, Thomas
Verno, Jean E.
Waleed, Craig
Walker, Marilyn
Walker, Patricia A.
Watson, Rochelle D.585-292-3137
Weber, Katy
Wilson, Marie L.
Witt, Amy L.
Woodruff, Barbara L.
Yiannakos, Anthony 585-292-3629
Zurowski, Ellen