College Directory

ESOL/TRS


Learning Centers
Brighton Campus
Building: 11, Room: 247
Phone Number: 585-292-2062
Fax Number: 585-292-3835
Web Site: ESOL/TRS

Staff Listing

NamePhone #Email
Fox, Matthew J., Chairperson585-292-3138
MacGregor, Lynetta D., Secretary585-292-3195
Leite, Katie M., ESOL Coordinator585-292-3132
Ahern, Elizabeth
Amoroso, Matthew
Anderson, Eldrie A.
Anuszkiewicz, Michael
Appleton, Deborah C.
Atkinson, Karen A.
Awopetu-McCullough, Banke
Ballestas, Edgar A.
Barrett, Maryanne
Barrett, Basil
Barron, Nancy R.
Bauer, Ann M.
Baxter, Elizabeth A.
Benchik-Watson, Becky
Bennett, James
Berg, Eric R.585-292-3133
Best, Ann
Betti, Amy M.
Bierre, Lisa D.
Blonsky, Deborah M.
Boni, David 585-292-3129
Bossard, Heidi
Bouphavong, Raina M.
Bowman- Turner, Betty
Brindle, Todd W.
Brown, Jeannine M.
Burke, Donna C.
Burns, Amy L.585-292-3130
Burns, Gerald F.
Burns, Ann
Byng, Gyasi
Calkins, Guy T.
Campbell, Kathleen
Campese, Sharon M.
Chamberlain, Dianne E.
Christoff, Barbara
Ciminelli, Elizabeth C.
Clark, Wendy T.
Clawson, Joan M.
Clements, Diane 585-685-6178
Connell, Francis
Cooper-Molinero, Anita K.
Corron, Amy
Crissman, Tricia
Dale, Raymond
Daniels, April A.585-292-3139
Day, Amber
Dee, Bridget 585-292-3192
Dey, David L.
Dimino, Renee K.585-292-3134
Dinkins-Lourette, Diane 585-292-3623
Dobbins, Susan M.
Dorsey, James E.
Doyle, Kim K.585-292-3136
Drumright, Patricia G.
Duff, Richard O.
Dumbleton, Raymond
Duncan, Emma M.
Edwards, Gregg M.
Elwood, Janet
Estochen, Robert
Everhart, Rhonda M.
Fetzner, Marie J.
Fornieri, Pamela J.585-292-2354
Fugate, Marcia E.585-292-3145
Gambee, Leslie
Gilbert, Andrea M.585-292-3429
Glaser, Meghan A.585-292-3144
Gleason, Mary Ellen 585-685-6124
Goodwin, Kathryn A.
Guzenko, Maria
Hardy, Jon
Harris, Grace M.
Helfrich, Joel T.
Hill, Peggy
Hilsdorf, Sandra L.
Humphrey, Gloria C.
Jackson, Ashley
Jacobson, Wendee
Johnson, Tanishia
Keating-Biltucci, Mary T.
Kendall, Martha
Kravetz, Therese
Krucher, Stephanie
Kuhn, Francis A.
Kumar, Anita
Lanker, Jason A.
Lanzafame, Eileen M.585-685-6140
Lanzafame, Salvatore
Lanzafame, Jessica
LaVigueur, Kimberly A.
Lieb, Heather J.
Lourette, Richard G.
Lutz, Rebeka A.
Malik, Amanuel
Mangin, James B.
Marigh, Haj
Martin-Baron, Sherri R.
McCabe, Melissa
McCabe, Frances A.
McCusker, James E.585-292-3140
McDonough, Jean A.
McLuckie, David W.
Mellen, Bruce C.
Menec, Katherine M.
Metzger, Lisa
Micari, Sonia
Moore, Harold
Moriarty, Dennis J.
Morrow, Tracy
Mulcock, Dawn M.
Nguti, Patricia
Nicolay, Thomas E.
Noel, Samuel E.
Nolan, Michael P.585-685-6166
Oinen, Elizabeth
Olsen, Suzanne
Osenbach, Margaret (Peggy)
Palo, John M.
Panou, Nicodeme
Parker-Hancock, Mary
Phillips, Jennifer L.
Pomayda, Nelya
Pratt, Linda
Price, John D.
Quinlan, Linda K.
Rahill, Dion
Redlo, Jesse M.
Regan, Fionnuala T.
Rivers, Beverly
Rodriguez, Ramon L.585-292-2560
Rolleston, Marjorie S.
Romano, John P.
Saffer, David
Salsburg Taylor, Judi A.585-292-3275
Saltzberg, Jessica A.
Schmitz, Natalia
Schneider, Daniel A.
Shamblin, Terry L.585-292-2344
Shein, David M.
Singh, Mamta
Smith, Sean P.
Sobko, Debra
Sorak, Oksana
Sparkman, LaQuanna S.
Starwald, Janet R.
Starzynski, Elsbeth W.
Stone, Michael
Strollo, Jessica
Stroud, Vincent D.585-292-3634
St. Denis - Shaw, Sarah
Tepper, Laura
Tomkinson, Judith H.
Toyer, Donald J.
Uslip-Silverman, Terri
Uter, Wayne T.
Van Camp, Thomas
Waleed, Craig
Walker, Marilyn
Watson, Rochelle D.585-292-3137
Weber, Katy
Wells, Sueann M.
Wilson, Marie L.
Witt, Amy L.
Woodruff, Barbara L.
Yiannakos, Anthony 585-292-3629
Zurowski, Ellen


To make changes, please contact the Communications and Network Services Department.