College Directory


Learning Centers
Brighton Campus

Building 11, Room 209
Phone Number: 585-292-2062
Fax Number: 585-292-3835

Staff Listing

NamePhone #Email
Fox, Matthew J., Chairperson
585-292-3138
MacGregor, Lynetta D., Secretary
585-292-3195
Leite, Katherine M., ESOL Coordinator
585-292-3132
Amoroso, Matthew
Anderson, Eldrie A.
Anuszkiewicz, Michael
Appleton, Deborah C.
Atkinson, Karen A.
Awopetu-McCullough, Banke
Barrett, Basil
Barron, Nancy R.
Bauer, Ann M.
Baxter, Elizabeth A.
Benchik-Watson, Becky
Berg, Eric R.
585-292-3133
Best, Ann
Betti, Amy M.
Bierre, Lisa D.
Blonsky, Deborah M.
Boni, David
585-292-3129
Bossard, Heidi
Bouphavong, Raina M.
Brindle, Todd W.
Brown, Jeannine M.
Burke, Donna C.
Burns, Amy L.
585-292-3130
Burns, Ann
Burns, Gerald F.
Byng, Gyasi
Calkins, Guy T.
Campbell, Kathleen
Campese, Sharon M.
Chamberlain, Dianne E.
Chiacchia-Wood, Amanda
Christoff, Barbara
Ciminelli, Elizabeth C.
Clark, Wendy T.
Clawson, Joan M.
Clements, Diane
585-292-3131
Connell, Francis
Cooper-Molinero, Anita K.
Corron, Amy
Crissman, Tricia
Dale, Raymond
Damerell, Julie M.
585-685-6107
Dee, Bridget
Dey, David L.
Dickerson, Karen
Dimino, Renee K.
585-292-3134
Dinkins-Lourette, Diane
Dobbins, Susan M.
Dorsey, James E.
Doyle, Kim K.
585-292-3136
Drumright, Patricia G.
Duff, Richard O.
Dumbleton, Raymond
Edwards, Gregg M.
Estochen, Robert
Evans, Shawanda D.
Everhart, Rhonda M.
Fetzner, Marie J.
Fornieri, Pamela J.
585-292-2354
Fugate, Marcia E.
585-292-3145
Gardner, Kevin
Gilbert, Andrea M.
585-292-3429
Glaser, Meghan A.
585-292-3144
Gleason, Mary Ellen
585-685-6124
Goodwin, Kathryn A.
Guernsey, Elisa M.
Hardy, Jon
Harris, Grace M.
Helfrich, Joel T.
Henton, Renee M.
Hill, Peggy
Hilsdorf, Sandra L.
Humphrey, Gloria C.
Jackson, Ashley
Jacobson, Wendee
Johnson, Tanishia
Kendall, Martha A.
Kotula, Matthew
Kravetz, Therese
Krucher, Stephanie
Kuhn, Francis A.
Kumar, Anita
Lanzafame, Eileen M.
585-685-6140
Lanzafame, Salvatore
Latella, David C.
Lieb, Heather J.
Lourette, Richard G.
Malik, Amanuel
585-292-2342
Mangin, James B.
Martin-Baron, Sherri R.
McCabe, Frances A.
McCabe, Melissa
McCusker, James E.
585- 292-3140
McLuckie, David W.
Mellen, Bruce C.
Metzger, Lisa
Micari, Sonia
Moore, Harold
Moore, Ramona C.
585-685-6154
Moriarty, Dennis J.
Mulcock, Dawn M.
Nicolay, Thomas E.
Noel, Samuel E.
Nolan, Michael P.
585-685-6166
O'Donnell, Nancy E.
Olaode, Samson A.
Olsen, Suzanne
Osenbach, Margaret (Peggy)
Palo, John M.
Parker-Hancock, Mary
Payne, Harry
Phillips, Jennifer L.
Pomayda, Nelya
Price, John D.
Rahill, Dion
Regan, Fionnuala T.
Rivers, Beverly
Rodriguez, Ramon L.
585-292-2560
Rolleston, Marjorie S.
Romano, John P.
Rupp, Crystal M.
Saffer, David
Salomon, Synthia
Salsburg Taylor, Judi A.
585-292-3275
Schneider, Daniel A.
Shamblin, Terry L.
585-292-2344
Shein, David M.
Smith, Sean P.
Sobko, Debra
585-292-3139
Sparkman, LaQuanna S.
Spinetti, Susan L.
Starwald, Janet R.
Starzynski, Elsbeth W.
Strollo, Jessica
Stroud, Vincent D.
585-292-3634
St. Denis - Shaw, Sarah
Tepper, Laura
Tomkinson, Judith H.
Torrey, Mark
Toyer, Donald J.
Uslip-Silverman, Terri
Uter, Wayne T.
Van Camp, Thomas
Verno, Jean E.
Walker, Marilyn
Walker, Patricia A.
Watson, Rochelle D.
585-292-3137
Wells-Elwood, Janet
Wessel, Sarah
Wilson, Marie L.
Woodruff, Barbara L.
Yiannakos, Anthony
585-292-3629


To make changes, please contact the Communications and Network Services Department.