College Directory


Learning Centers
Brighton Campus

Building 11, Room 209
Phone Number: 585-292-2062
Fax Number: 585-292-3835

Staff Listing

NamePhone #Email
SHAMBLIN, TERRY , Chairperson
585-292-2344
SKEHAN, MAUREEN , Secretary
585-292-3195
LEITE, KATHERINE , ESOL Coordinator
585-292-3132
AMOROSO, MATTHEW
ANDERSON, ELDRIE
ANUSZKIEWICZ, MICHAEL
APPLETON, DEBORAH
ATKINSON, KAREN
AWOPETU-MCCULLOUGH, BANKE
BARRETT, BASIL
BARRON, NANCY
BAUER, ANN
BAXTER, ELIZABETH
BENCHIK-WATSON, BECKY
BERG, ERIC
585-292-3133
BEST, ANN
BETTI, AMY
BIERRE, LISA
BLONSKY, DEBORAH
BONI, DAVID
585-292-3129
BOSSARD, HEIDI
BOUPHAVONG, RAINA
BRINDLE, TODD
BROWN, JEANNINE
BURKE, DONNA
BURNS, AMY
585-292-3130
BURNS, ANN
BURNS, GERALD
BYNG, GYASI
CALKINS, GUY
CAMPBELL, KATHLEEN
CAMPESE, SHARON
CHAMBERLAIN, DIANNE
CHIACCHIA-WOOD, AMANDA
CHRISTOFF, BARBARA
CIMINELLI, ELIZABETH
CLARK, WENDY
CLAWSON, JOAN
CLEMENTS, DIANE
585-292-3131
CLEMENTS, DIANE
585-292-3131
CONNELL, FRANK
COOPER-MOLINARO, ANITA
CRISSMAN, TRICIA
DALE, RAYMOND
DAMERELL, JULIE
585-262-1737
DEY, DAVID
DILLION, JUNIOR
DINKINS-LOURETTE, DIANE
DOBBINS, SUSAN
DORSEY, JAMES
DOYLE, KIM K.
585-292-3136
DRUMRIGHT, PATRICIA
DUFF, RICHARD
DUMBLETON, RAYMOND
EDWARDS, GREGG
ESTOCHEN, ROBERT
EVANS, SHAWANDA
EVERHART, RHONDA
FETZNER, MARIE
FORNIERI, PAMELA
585-292-2354
FOX, MATTHEW J.
585-292-3138
FUGATE, MARCIA
585-292-3145
GARDNER, KEVIN
GILBERT, ANDREA
585-292-3429
GLASER, MEGHAN
585-292-3144
GLEASON, MARY ELLEN
585-262-1627
GOODWIN, KATHRYN
GREENE, AMANDA
GUERNSEY, ELISA
HARRIS, GRACE
HELFRICH, JOEL
HILL, PEGGY
HILSDORF, SANDRA
HUMPHREY, GLORIA
JACKSON, ASHLEY
JACOBSON, WENDEE
JOHNSON, TANISHIA
KENDALL, MARTHA
KOTULA, MATTHEW
KUHN, FRANCIS
KUMAR, ANITA
LANZAFAME, EILEEN
585-262-1779
LANZAFAME, SALVATORE
LATELLA, DAVID
LIEB, HEATHER
LIVOTI, CHERYL
LOURETTE, RICHARD
MALIK, AMANUEL
585-292-2342
MANGIN, JAMES
MARTIN-BARON, SHERRI
MCCABE, FRANCES
MCCABE, MELISSA
MCCUSKER, JAMES
585- 292-3140
MCLUCKIE, DAVID
MELLEN, BRUCE
METZGER, LISA
MICARI, SONIA
585-292-3134
MOORE, HAROLD
MOORE, RAMONA C.
585-262-1775
MORIARTY, DENNIS
MORRIS, EILEEN D.
585-292-3131
MULCOCK, DAWN
NICOLAY, THOMAS
NIMEH, SHARON
NOEL, SAMUEL
NOLAN, MICHAEL P.
585-262-1777
O'DONNELL, NANCY
OLAODE, SAMSON
OLIVER, JUDY
OLSEN, SUZANNE
PALO, JOHN
PARKER-HANCOCK, MARY ANN
PAYNE, HARRY
PHILLIPS, JENNIFER
POMAYDA, NELYA
PRATT, LINDA
PRICE, JOHN
RAHILL, DION
REGAN, FIONNUALA
RIVERS, BEVERLY
RODRIGUEZ, RAMON L.
585-292-2560
ROLLESTON, MARJORIE
ROMANO, JOHN
RUPP, CRYSTAL
SAFFER, DAVID
SALOMON, SYNTHIA
SALSBURG TAYLOR, JUDI
585-292-3275
SCHENCK, ANDREW
SCHNEIDER, DANIEL
SHEIN, DAVID
SHIVPURI, ANURADHA
SMITH, SEAN
SOBKO, DEBRA
585-292-3139
SPARKMAN, LAQUANNA
SPINETTI, SUSAN
STARWALD, JANET
STARZYNSKI, ELSBETH
STROLLO, JESSICA
STROUD, VINCENT
585-292-3634
TEPPER, LAURA
TOMKINSON, JUDITH
TORREY, MARK
TOYER, DONALD
USLIP-SILVERMAN, TERRI
UTER, WAYNE
VAN CAMP, THOMAS
VERNO, JEAN
WALKER, MARILYN
WALKER, PATRICIA
WATSON, ROCHELLE
585-292-3137
WELLS-ELWOOD, JANET
WESSEL, SARAH
WHITE, SARAH
WILSON, MARIE
WOODRUFF, BARBARA
YIANNAKOS, ANTHONY
585-292-3629


To make changes, please contact the Communications and Network Services Department.