Faculty & Staff

Career Technical Education

No documents found

Applied Technologies

NamePhone #Email
French, Kevin M., Chairperson585-292-3739
Leone, Juanita M., Secretary585-292-3725
Lasch, Robert D., Coordinator585-292-3748
Benstead, Dennis 585-292-3700
Bolton, Patrick M.585-292-3727
Brennan, Paul J.585-292-3742
Burden, Robert 585-292-3700
Callahan, Daniel E.
Crump, Steven D.
Giannetti, John 585- 292-3738
Horton, William R.585-292-3722
Kelly, Mark E.585-292-3737
Langswager, Christopher 585-292-3734
Magnuson, Dean C.
Maloney, Robert J.585-292-3700
McAllister, Gerald J.
Meyer, Paul 585-292-3700
Morganti, Terry 585-292-3700
O'Connell, Daniel B.585-292-3700
Otto, Raymond M.585-292-3629
Pearce, Dale D.585-292-3729
Pearl, Randolph W.585-292-3746
Peterson, Elisa E.585-292-3736
Pizzo, Casper G.585- 292-3700
Reilich, Gary R.
Ricciuto, Joseph A.585-292-3700
Rivers, Douglas J.585-292-3743
Robinson, Dale J.585-292-3700
Schreiner, Frederick G.585-292-3700
Schubert, Frederick A.
Smith, Les
Snow, Darwin A.585-292-3786
Stadler, Vincent F.585-292-3726
Stefano, Thomas 585-292-3700
Stresing, Raymond G.585-292-3700
Strong, Eric R.585-292-3741

Engineering Technologies

NamePhone #Email
Keyes, Thomas C., Interim Chairperson585-292-2684
Rivers, Lynn M., Secretary585-292-2680
Smith, Scott A., Senior Technical Assistant585-292-2677
Trudeau, Terry J., Senior Technical Assistant585-292-2688
Ambrosio, Frank 585-292-2697
Cobb, Joshua M.
Crittenden, James L.
DiLucia, Pasquale A.
Dunn, Thomas J.
Fess, Edward M.
Fetzner, Matthew A.
Gerenski, Robert
Giannetti, John
Holevinski, Holly A.585-292-2693
Hunter, Robert H.585-292-2686
Kenneally, Joseph A.
Kunzer-Healy, Kathryn G.
Lieb, Heather J.
Logar, Peter D.
Mellen, Bruce C.
Micali, Ross
Mills, Robert C.
Mohring, David E.
Oliver, Mark E.585-292-2682
Strong, William J.
VanKouwenberg, James C.
Vogt, Alexis 585-292-2685
Wahl, Katrina L.
Wheeler, Daniel R.
Yanklowski, William G., 585-292-2692

Hospitality Management

NamePhone #Email
Griffin, Rebecca L., Chairperson585-292-2579
Wolff, Andrea M., Secretary585-292-2542
Basch, Jennifer A.
Chaba, Loretta A.
Crawford, Herman T.
Doran, Neil
Douglas, Angela 585-292-2580
Frisch, Julianna R.585-292-2109
Hildreth, Danyelle C.
Kralles, John
Lannak, Evelyn 585-292-2583
Lawrence, Andrew M.585-292-2590
Massey, Chiana 585-292-2585
McHugh, Thomas P.
Morris, Karen L.585-292-3282
Muenzer, Paul
Nowlan, Teresa C.
Pfuntner, Mark J.
Plouffe, Todd D.
Redlo, Jesse M.585-292-2585
Regan, Mark J.
Shutt, Jeffrey H.
Sparkman, LaQuanna S.
Walsh, Peter M.
Weisenreder, Michael R.
Zinck, Janet B., Instructor585-292-2598
Zinck, Leslie A.

Information and Computer Technologies

NamePhone #Email
Dunker, Jeffrey D., Chairperson585-292-3322
Sifkarovski, Silvana , Secretary585-292-3218
Boettrich, Christian 585-292-3293
Carroll, Michael J.585-292-2805
Corwin, Kimberly A.
D'Ortona, Lorraine M.
Dudek, Lesley P.
Dufresne, Veronica T.
Duncan, Marilyn T.
Fazekas, George B.585-292-3233
Felton, Thomas
Greco, James J.
Hourihan, Denise
Johnson, Gail F.
Kern, Gary A.
Lautenslager, Stacey 585-292-3328
Lipp, Janet
Nguyen, Binh-Yen N.585-292-3212
Payne, Harry
Petote Etter, Lisa
Pogroszewski, Donna J.585-292-3202
Schrenker, John
Shaffer, Candy L.585-292-3214
Slattery, Michael J.
Soule, Kevin L.585-292-3255
Vogel, David C.585-292-3123